Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET K15, MABLETHORPE CARAVAN & CHALET PARK, LINKS AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,714
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£9,214 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£26,714
+52.7%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Other
+£9,214 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 14 August 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1QN
← Back to All Properties