Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, HIGH STREET, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+27.4%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+25.4%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+52.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+27.9%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1XP
← Back to All Properties