Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHURCH ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£656,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£656,500
+18.3%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000
+56.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4DN
← Back to All Properties