Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PARKER AVENUE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£6,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+7.8%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,700
+14.1%
Sold on 8 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 3AH
← Back to All Properties