Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FARM VIEW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
+40.7%
Sold on 12 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7HF
← Back to All Properties