6, CHURCH MEWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 8TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£256,000+55.2%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+18.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+18.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1