Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SELBY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,500
+250.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SH
← Back to All Properties