137, LOWER SHELTON ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.8%
Price Change
-£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000-47.8%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Semi-Detached
-£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000+44.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1