Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SURMAN HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+14.0%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+75.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties