12, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4FB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+32.2%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000-21.8%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+47.8%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+14.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1