24, ANNE OF CLEVES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 2BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+43.7%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+86.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1