2, SHERWOOD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 9SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+126.0%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+51.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,200
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1