Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FAIRFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+7.5%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+56.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RA
← Back to All Properties