28, ADDISON ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 8DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£34,000+6.3%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+3.2%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1