32, MARSTON DRIVE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG14 2SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£228,000+115.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+35.0%
Sold on 20 January 1999
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 21 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1