Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LOCKSIDE MARINA, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,500
+18.1%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
-2.5%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6HF
← Back to All Properties