78, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+25.5%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+3.1%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+191.2%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£105,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 4 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1