8, HALL BANK, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 6EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.0%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+189.0%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+2.8%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1