Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILL ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR35 2PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+8.8%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,450
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 2PS
← Back to All Properties