Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OAKDENE VALE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+14.1%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XT
← Back to All Properties