Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
-1.8%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+15.2%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 14 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FH
← Back to All Properties