Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELPHINSTONE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£264,500
+66.4%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+241.9%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 1 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2DJ
← Back to All Properties