Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,500
+15.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+70.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8EN
← Back to All Properties