Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 24, DORSET GARDENS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.8%
Price Change
+£491,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£650,000
+308.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£491,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1RL
← Back to All Properties