Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 3ZJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+1.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+144.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3ZJ
← Back to All Properties