Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BELVOIR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+16.1%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6NL
← Back to All Properties