Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£24,000
-10.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950
+1.7%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RN
← Back to All Properties