33, LANCASTER GARDENS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000-19.6%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,950+5.9%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+178.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1