29, LANDCROFT LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

LE12 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,000+61.7%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+91.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1