Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, NORTHUMBERLAND COURT, 2, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-2.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+29.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+42.4%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NJ
← Back to All Properties