47, RICHMOND STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+61.4%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+69.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1