Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
408, DEREHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+50.2%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+133.1%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QG
← Back to All Properties