FLAT 35, PERCIVAL COURT, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 1QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.4%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,500-32.4%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+131.3%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+5.3%
Sold on 27 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1