Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SPALDING DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 2UJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£27,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,995
+36.4%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£77,000
+42.6%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000
+35.2%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950
+21.1%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+22.2%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 2UJ
← Back to All Properties