Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, REGENT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+39.6%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+168.4%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2LW
← Back to All Properties