Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+91.3%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+91.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,195
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties