Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75A, SOUTH STREET, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+45.2%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-31.1%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Terraced
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+2.8%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9AW
← Back to All Properties