Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MOOR GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+43.8%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
-11.0%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8NE
← Back to All Properties