Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ROSEBERY AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 3HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+18.2%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 3HA
← Back to All Properties