Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRADGATE ROAD, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+17.8%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+36.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+78.8%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 16 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9SQ
← Back to All Properties