Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+4.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+79.8%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0DA
← Back to All Properties