Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BECKWITH GROVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
-0.2%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
-£400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,900
+8.7%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Detached
+£19,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 9FJ
← Back to All Properties