Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, POULTON OLD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
-4.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-0.8%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+6.0%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+127.2%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 13 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7LB
← Back to All Properties