Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RED OAKS DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+0.8%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£595,000
+26.6%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+60.7%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+19.4%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DQ
← Back to All Properties