Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 76, CHATHAM STREET, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£40,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+151.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,700
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7QB
← Back to All Properties