Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SAXON DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+32.2%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7SR
← Back to All Properties