Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LISTER STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+79.5%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+67.1%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2AU
← Back to All Properties