Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, HOLLY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+44.8%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+33.0%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4QP
← Back to All Properties