Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIGH STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 0DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+77.8%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+82.4%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 0DG
← Back to All Properties