Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MILL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£473,200
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£48,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£473,200
+11.3%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Detached
+£48,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+78.6%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+32.2%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3TP
← Back to All Properties